TALLINNA JAHTKLUBI KARIKAVÕISTLUSED, Eesti karika etapp, Eesti Meistrivõistlused

Series Standing - 5 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results saved: Saturday, August 30, 2014 2:22:32 PM EEST


Division: Laser Radial sünd 1999 või varem (32 boats) (top)

Pos Sail Skipper/Date of birth Club 1 2 3 4 5 Total
Points
Pos
1 LTU 202024 Viktorija Andrulyte/ 16.04.1992 Bangputys [2] 2 1 1 1 5.00 1
2 FIN 203033 Monika Mikkola/ 6.07.1996 Esbo Segelförening 1 1 2 [3] 3 7.00 2
3 EST 184768 Anna Pohlak/ 1.07.1993 TJK 3 [4] 3 4 2 12.00 3
4 LTU 204948 Milda Eidukeviciute/ 20.06.1995 Bangputys/LOSC 4 3 5 2 [13] 14.00 4
5 FIN 200655 Niki Blässar/ 27.11.1994 NJK [8] 5 4 5 6 20.00 5
6 LTU 202981 Romas Ovcinnikov/ 24.06.1997 Bangputys 5 6 11 [13] 4 26.00 6
7 LTU 202773 Vejas Pajarskas/ 28.09.1995 BNG 7 [11] 8 6 5 26.00 7
8 EST 196342 Anne-Mari Luik/ 11.02.1990 ROPK 6 7 7 9 [12] 29.00 8
9 EST 189676 Liina Kolk/ 27.07.1989 SMS 9 9 [17] 14 8 40.00 9
10 EST 189675 Uku Kuusmaa/ 28.03.1997 HPSK 14 [17] 6 7 14 41.00 10
11 EST 198225 Henri Lepik/ 14.04.1996 SMS 11 10 10 [20] 10 41.00 11
12 EST 201031 Tavo Annus/ 8.04.1999 ROPK 12 14 9 8 [20] 43.00 12
13 EST 196340 Markus Lilienthal/ 9.09.1998 ROPK 10 8 16 12 [18] 46.00 13
14 EST 181410 Rimo Timm/ 2.05.1993 SMS 15 [18] 15 15 7 52.00 14
15 LTU 204556 Aukse Dvileviciute/ 2.09.1996 Bangputys [17] 13 13 17 11 54.00 15
16 EST 201036 Annegret Unnuk/ 2.03.1996 ROPK 13 [30] 14 16 16 59.00 16
17 EST 164854 Christopher Juul/ 29.12.1996 TJK 16 15 12 [24] 21 64.00 17
18 LAT 204722 Ričards Čače/ 7.02.1995 Usma JK 23 [26] 23 10 9 65.00 18
19 LTU 193676 Julius Varzaitis/ 14.09.1998 Neringos SM 18 12 22 21 [24] 73.00 19
20 EST 192685 Norman Jarve/ 13.03.1999 ROPK 21 [24] 21 18 17 77.00 20
21 EST 188373 Kristo Gorbunov/ 19.05.1998 ROPK [28] 20 24 11 25 80.00 21
22 EST 189358 Kristofer Reinholm/ 24.12.1997 ROPK [26] 19 25 19 19 82.00 22
23 EST 198226 Karl-Friedrich Lind/ 21.03.1999 ROPK 19 [23] 19 23 22 83.00 23
24 EST 180331 Kristen Paalandi/ 25.11.1997 TJK 24 27 20 [28] 15 86.00 24
25 EST 203721 Liise Köösel/ 28.12.1995 ROPK 20 22 18 [26] 26 86.00 25
26 LAT 190907 Davis Andersons/ 30.03.1997 Riga yacht club [27] 16 27 22 27 92.00 26
27 LTU 174812 Aleksandras Einikis/ 2.01.1999 Neringos SM 22 28 26 [31] 29 105.00 27
28 EST 206438 Kaspar Treimuth/ 29.11.1998 TJK [30] 25 28 25 28 106.00 28
29 EST 196346 Georg Madis Puhm/ 25.07.1996 KJK 29 29 [30] 30 23 111.00 29
30 EST 157665 Garmo Peet/ 27.06.1997 PJK 31 21 29 [32] 31 112.00 30
31 EST 163479 Karl Eik Rebane/ 16.03.1996 SMS 25 [33/DNF] 32 27 30 114.00 31
32 LAT 186076 Reinis Kalis/ 6.11.1996 Riga YC [32] 31 31 29 32 123.00 32

Notes

(1)Scoring System is ISAF Low Point 2013-2016
(2)Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts

Subdivision: 1.1 Laser Radial naised (10 boats) (top)

Pos Sail Skipper/Date of birth Club 1 2 3 4 5 Total
Points
Pos
1 LTU 202024 Viktorija Andrulyte/ 16.04.1992 Bangputys [2] 2 1 1 1 5.00 1
2 FIN 203033 Monika Mikkola/ 6.07.1996 Esbo Segelförening 1 1 2 [3] 3 7.00 2
3 EST 184768 Anna Pohlak/ 1.07.1993 TJK 3 [4] 3 4 2 12.00 3
4 LTU 204948 Milda Eidukeviciute/ 20.06.1995 Bangputys/LOSC 4 3 5 2 [13] 14.00 4
5 FIN 200655 Niki Blässar/ 27.11.1994 NJK [8] 5 4 5 6 20.00 5
6 EST 196342 Anne-Mari Luik/ 11.02.1990 ROPK 6 7 7 9 [12] 29.00 6
7 EST 189676 Liina Kolk/ 27.07.1989 SMS 9 9 [17] 14 8 40.00 7
8 LTU 204556 Aukse Dvileviciute/ 2.09.1996 Bangputys [17] 13 13 17 11 54.00 8
9 EST 201036 Annegret Unnuk/ 2.03.1996 ROPK 13 [30] 14 16 16 59.00 9
10 EST 203721 Liise Köösel/ 28.12.1995 ROPK 20 22 18 [26] 26 86.00 10

Notes

(1)Scoring System is ISAF Low Point 2013-2016
(2)Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts

Subdivision: 1.2 Laser Radial U21 tüdrukud s 1994-1999 (6 boats) (top)

Pos Sail Skipper/Date of birth Club 1 2 3 4 5 Total
Points
Pos
1 FIN 203033 Monika Mikkola/ 6.07.1996 Esbo Segelförening 1 1 2 [3] 3 7.00 1
2 LTU 204948 Milda Eidukeviciute/ 20.06.1995 Bangputys/LOSC 4 3 5 2 [13] 14.00 2
3 FIN 200655 Niki Blässar/ 27.11.1994 NJK [8] 5 4 5 6 20.00 3
4 LTU 204556 Aukse Dvileviciute/ 2.09.1996 Bangputys [17] 13 13 17 11 54.00 4
5 EST 201036 Annegret Unnuk/ 2.03.1996 ROPK 13 [30] 14 16 16 59.00 5
6 EST 203721 Liise Köösel/ 28.12.1995 ROPK 20 22 18 [26] 26 86.00 6

Notes

(1)Scoring System is ISAF Low Point 2013-2016
(2)Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts

Subdivision: 1.3 Laser Radial U19 s 1996-1999 (22 boats) (top)

Pos Sail Skipper/Date of birth Club 1 2 3 4 5 Total
Points
Pos
1 FIN 203033 Monika Mikkola/ 6.07.1996 Esbo Segelförening 1 1 2 [3] 3 7.00 1
2 LTU 202981 Romas Ovcinnikov/ 24.06.1997 Bangputys 5 6 11 [13] 4 26.00 2
3 EST 189675 Uku Kuusmaa/ 28.03.1997 HPSK 14 [17] 6 7 14 41.00 3
4 EST 198225 Henri Lepik/ 14.04.1996 SMS 11 10 10 [20] 10 41.00 4
5 EST 201031 Tavo Annus/ 8.04.1999 ROPK 12 14 9 8 [20] 43.00 5
6 EST 196340 Markus Lilienthal/ 9.09.1998 ROPK 10 8 16 12 [18] 46.00 6
7 LTU 204556 Aukse Dvileviciute/ 2.09.1996 Bangputys [17] 13 13 17 11 54.00 7
8 EST 201036 Annegret Unnuk/ 2.03.1996 ROPK 13 [30] 14 16 16 59.00 8
9 EST 164854 Christopher Juul/ 29.12.1996 TJK 16 15 12 [24] 21 64.00 9
10 LTU 193676 Julius Varzaitis/ 14.09.1998 Neringos SM 18 12 22 21 [24] 73.00 10
11 EST 192685 Norman Jarve/ 13.03.1999 ROPK 21 [24] 21 18 17 77.00 11
12 EST 188373 Kristo Gorbunov/ 19.05.1998 ROPK [28] 20 24 11 25 80.00 12
13 EST 189358 Kristofer Reinholm/ 24.12.1997 ROPK [26] 19 25 19 19 82.00 13
14 EST 198226 Karl-Friedrich Lind/ 21.03.1999 ROPK 19 [23] 19 23 22 83.00 14
15 EST 180331 Kristen Paalandi/ 25.11.1997 TJK 24 27 20 [28] 15 86.00 15
16 LAT 190907 Davis Andersons/ 30.03.1997 Riga yacht club [27] 16 27 22 27 92.00 16
17 LTU 174812 Aleksandras Einikis/ 2.01.1999 Neringos SM 22 28 26 [31] 29 105.00 17
18 EST 206438 Kaspar Treimuth/ 29.11.1998 TJK [30] 25 28 25 28 106.00 18
19 EST 196346 Georg Madis Puhm/ 25.07.1996 KJK 29 29 [30] 30 23 111.00 19
20 EST 157665 Garmo Peet/ 27.06.1997 PJK 31 21 29 [32] 31 112.00 20
21 EST 163479 Karl Eik Rebane/ 16.03.1996 SMS 25 [33/DNF] 32 27 30 114.00 21
22 LAT 186076 Reinis Kalis/ 6.11.1996 Riga YC [32] 31 31 29 32 123.00 22

Notes

(1)Scoring System is ISAF Low Point 2013-2016
(2)Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts

Subdivision: 2.1 MV Laser Radial naised (5 boats) (top)

Pos Sail Skipper/Date of birth Club 1 2 3 4 5 Total
Points
Pos
1 EST 184768 Anna Pohlak/ 1.07.1993 TJK 3 [4] 3 4 2 12.00 1
2 EST 196342 Anne-Mari Luik/ 11.02.1990 ROPK 6 7 7 9 [12] 29.00 2
3 EST 189676 Liina Kolk/ 27.07.1989 SMS 9 9 [17] 14 8 40.00 3
4 EST 201036 Annegret Unnuk/ 2.03.1996 ROPK 13 [30] 14 16 16 59.00 4
5 EST 203721 Liise Köösel/ 28.12.1995 ROPK 20 22 18 [26] 26 86.00 5

Notes

(1)Scoring System is ISAF Low Point 2013-2016
(2)Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts

Subdivision: 2.2 MV Laser Radial U21 tüdrukud (2 boats) (top)

Pos Sail Skipper/Date of birth Club 1 2 3 4 5 Total
Points
Pos
1 EST 201036 Annegret Unnuk/ 2.03.1996 ROPK 13 [30] 14 16 16 59.00 1
2 EST 203721 Liise Köösel/ 28.12.1995 ROPK 20 22 18 [26] 26 86.00 2

Notes

(1)Scoring System is ISAF Low Point 2013-2016
(2)Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts

Subdivision: 2.3 Laser Radial U19 (15 boats) (top)

Pos Sail Skipper/Date of birth Club 1 2 3 4 5 Total
Points
Pos
1 FIN 203033 Monika Mikkola/ 6.07.1996 Esbo Segelförening 1 1 2 [3] 3 7.00 1
2 EST 189675 Uku Kuusmaa/ 28.03.1997 HPSK 14 [17] 6 7 14 41.00 2
3 EST 198225 Henri Lepik/ 14.04.1996 SMS 11 10 10 [20] 10 41.00 3
4 EST 201031 Tavo Annus/ 8.04.1999 ROPK 12 14 9 8 [20] 43.00 4
5 EST 196340 Markus Lilienthal/ 9.09.1998 ROPK 10 8 16 12 [18] 46.00 5
6 EST 201036 Annegret Unnuk/ 2.03.1996 ROPK 13 [30] 14 16 16 59.00 6
7 EST 164854 Christopher Juul/ 29.12.1996 TJK 16 15 12 [24] 21 64.00 7
8 EST 192685 Norman Jarve/ 13.03.1999 ROPK 21 [24] 21 18 17 77.00 8
9 EST 188373 Kristo Gorbunov/ 19.05.1998 ROPK [28] 20 24 11 25 80.00 9
10 EST 189358 Kristofer Reinholm/ 24.12.1997 ROPK [26] 19 25 19 19 82.00 10
11 EST 198226 Karl-Friedrich Lind/ 21.03.1999 ROPK 19 [23] 19 23 22 83.00 11
12 EST 180331 Kristen Paalandi/ 25.11.1997 TJK 24 27 20 [28] 15 86.00 12
13 EST 196346 Georg Madis Puhm/ 25.07.1996 KJK 29 29 [30] 30 23 111.00 13
14 EST 157665 Garmo Peet/ 27.06.1997 PJK 31 21 29 [32] 31 112.00 14
15 EST 163479 Karl Eik Rebane/ 16.03.1996 SMS 25 [33/DNF] 32 27 30 114.00 15

Notes

(1)Scoring System is ISAF Low Point 2013-2016
(2)Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts

Division: Laser Standard (17 boats) (top)

Pos Sail Skipper/Date of birth Club 1 2 3 4 5 Total
Points
Pos
1 4 Karl-Martin Rammo/ 6.06.1989 ROPK/TJK 1 [18/OCS] 1 3 1 6.00 1
2 EST 192655 Kaarel Kruusmägi/ 3.01.1989 SMS [6] 3 2 1 4 10.00 2
3 FIN 202978 Kaarle Tapper/ 19.09.1995 HSK 4 2 [5] 4 2 12.00 3
4 LTU 202773 Martis Pajarskas/ 6.11.1993 BNG 3 4 [6] 2 3 12.00 4
5 LTU 202989 Karolis Janulionis/ 12.01.1992 Bangputys 5 1 4 [7] 6 16.00 5
6 FIN 198227 Mattias Lindfors/ 12.04.1989 BS 2 5 3 6 [18/DNF] 16.00 6
7 EST 181408 Mihkel Väli/ 12.02.1994 ROPK [7] 6 7 5 5 23.00 7
8 EST 19822 Karl-Rihard Penu/ 28.11.1995 KJK 8 9 [13] 9 8 34.00 8
9 LTU 193676 Mantas Marozas/ 3.04.1997 Neringos SM [12] 8 10 8 9 35.00 9
10 EST 201025 Martin Aruja/ 11.03.1997 ROPK 10 7 [16] 11 12 40.00 10
11 EST 202437 Martti Kinkar/ 6.03.1986 ROPK 13 10 11 10 [15] 44.00 11
12 EST 196340 Kristian Raus/ 16.02.1996 ROPK [15] 13 12 13 7 45.00 12
13 EST 189677 Taavi Valter Taveter/ 6.08.1997 PJK 14 12 8 [15] 13 47.00 13
14 EST 193552 Georg Haud/ 6.03.1995 ROPK 9 11 15 12 [16] 47.00 14
15 LTU 174810 Kornelijus Pupkus/ 3.11.1996 Neringos SM 16 14 9 [18/DNF] 11 50.00 15
16 EST 180327 Jaan Erik Pihel/ 6.04.1997 ROPK 11 [18/OCS] 14 14 14 53.00 16
17 EST 201388 Andres Idnurm/ 13.09.1992 ROPK 17 [18/OCS] 17 16 10 60.00 17

Notes

(1)Scoring System is ISAF Low Point 2013-2016
(2)Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts

Subdivision: 1.1 Laser Standard U21 juuniorid s 1994-1997 (10 boats) (top)

Pos Sail Skipper/Date of birth Club 1 2 3 4 5 Total
Points
Pos
1 FIN 202978 Kaarle Tapper/ 19.09.1995 HSK 4 2 [5] 4 2 12.00 1
2 EST 181408 Mihkel Väli/ 12.02.1994 ROPK [7] 6 7 5 5 23.00 2
3 EST 19822 Karl-Rihard Penu/ 28.11.1995 KJK 8 9 [13] 9 8 34.00 3
4 LTU 193676 Mantas Marozas/ 3.04.1997 Neringos SM [12] 8 10 8 9 35.00 4
5 EST 201025 Martin Aruja/ 11.03.1997 ROPK 10 7 [16] 11 12 40.00 5
6 EST 196340 Kristian Raus/ 16.02.1996 ROPK [15] 13 12 13 7 45.00 6
7 EST 189677 Taavi Valter Taveter/ 6.08.1997 PJK 14 12 8 [15] 13 47.00 7
8 EST 193552 Georg Haud/ 6.03.1995 ROPK 9 11 15 12 [16] 47.00 8
9 LTU 174810 Kornelijus Pupkus/ 3.11.1996 Neringos SM 16 14 9 [18/DNF] 11 50.00 9
10 EST 180327 Jaan Erik Pihel/ 6.04.1997 ROPK 11 [18/OCS] 14 14 14 53.00 10

Notes

(1)Scoring System is ISAF Low Point 2013-2016
(2)Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts

Subdivision: 2. MV Laser Standard s 1997 või varem (11 boats) (top)

Pos Sail Skipper/Date of birth Club 1 2 3 4 5 Total
Points
Pos
1 4 Karl-Martin Rammo/ 6.06.1989 ROPK/TJK 1 [18/OCS] 1 3 1 6.00 1
2 EST 192655 Kaarel Kruusmägi/ 3.01.1989 SMS [6] 3 2 1 4 10.00 2
3 EST 181408 Mihkel Väli/ 12.02.1994 ROPK [7] 6 7 5 5 23.00 3
4 EST 19822 Karl-Rihard Penu/ 28.11.1995 KJK 8 9 [13] 9 8 34.00 4
5 EST 201025 Martin Aruja/ 11.03.1997 ROPK 10 7 [16] 11 12 40.00 5
6 EST 202437 Martti Kinkar/ 6.03.1986 ROPK 13 10 11 10 [15] 44.00 6
7 EST 196340 Kristian Raus/ 16.02.1996 ROPK [15] 13 12 13 7 45.00 7
8 EST 189677 Taavi Valter Taveter/ 6.08.1997 PJK 14 12 8 [15] 13 47.00 8
9 EST 193552 Georg Haud/ 6.03.1995 ROPK 9 11 15 12 [16] 47.00 9
10 EST 180327 Jaan Erik Pihel/ 6.04.1997 ROPK 11 [18/OCS] 14 14 14 53.00 10
11 EST 201388 Andres Idnurm/ 13.09.1992 ROPK 17 [18/OCS] 17 16 10 60.00 11

Notes

(1)Scoring System is ISAF Low Point 2013-2016
(2)Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts

Subdivision: 2.1 MV laser Standard U21 juuniorid (7 boats) (top)

Pos Sail Skipper/Date of birth Club 1 2 3 4 5 Total
Points
Pos
1 EST 181408 Mihkel Väli/ 12.02.1994 ROPK [7] 6 7 5 5 23.00 1
2 EST 19822 Karl-Rihard Penu/ 28.11.1995 KJK 8 9 [13] 9 8 34.00 2
3 EST 201025 Martin Aruja/ 11.03.1997 ROPK 10 7 [16] 11 12 40.00 3
4 EST 196340 Kristian Raus/ 16.02.1996 ROPK [15] 13 12 13 7 45.00 4
5 EST 189677 Taavi Valter Taveter/ 6.08.1997 PJK 14 12 8 [15] 13 47.00 5
6 EST 193552 Georg Haud/ 6.03.1995 ROPK 9 11 15 12 [16] 47.00 6
7 EST 180327 Jaan Erik Pihel/ 6.04.1997 ROPK 11 [18/OCS] 14 14 14 53.00 7

Notes

(1)Scoring System is ISAF Low Point 2013-2016
(2)Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts

Information is provisional and subject to modification

Principal Race Officer: Madis Ausman
Jury Chair: Andrus Poksi


Version 7.1.3: Regatta scoring by JavaScore, an Open Source project available at http://www.gromurph.org/javascore